Polish Czech English Estonian French German Italian Russian Slovak Ukrainian

Sołectwa, Osiedla

Osiedle Józefów Centrum

Wiktoria Słupska




Przewodnicząca Zarządu Osiedla Wiktoria Słupska
tel. 84 - 6878349



Skład osobowy Zarządu Osiedla:

  1. Hajduk Jerzy
  2. Milewska Agnieszka
  3. Sitarz Teresa
  4. Słupska Barbara


Osiedle Józefów Morgi

Gabriel Kutrzepa




Przewodniczący Zarządu Osiedla Gabriel Kutrzepa
tel. 84 - 6878447
 


Skład osobowy Zarządu Osiedla:

  1. Dariusz Król
  2. Mielniczek Maria
  3. Puźniak Zbigniew
  4. Halina Radymiak


Osiedle Józefów Pardysówka

Przewodniczący Zarządu Osiedla Ryszard Lewandowski
tel.

Skład osobowy Zarządu Osiedla:

  1. Ryszard Ostasz
  2. Alfred Kudełka
  3. Józef Ostasz
  4. Stanisław Ostasz
  5. Andrzej Pogudz


Sołectwo Borowina

Teresa Łokaj




Sołtys Teresa Łokaj
tel. 84 - 6878118

 


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Borowiec Tadeusz
  2. Kula Piotr
  3. Margol Sylwester
  4. Naklicki Adam
  5. Tracz Kazimierz


Sołectwo Brzeziny

Jan Droździel




Sołtys Jan Droździel
tel. 84 - 6879280

 


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Piotr Baran
  2. Anna Łokaj
  3. Dorota Zawiślak


Sołectwo Czarny Las 

Grażyna Działa




Sołtys Grażyna Działa
tel.

 


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Hubert Paska
  2. Wojciech Kwiatkowski


Sołectwo Długi Kąt

Anna Kula




Sołtys Anna Kula 
tel. 84 - 6878944



Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Borys Maciej
  2. Mikuła Irena
  3. Romańczuk Zbigniew
  4. Brytan Marian


Sołectwo Górniki

Bronisław Żmuda




Sołtys Bronisław Żmuda
tel. 84 - 6879473



Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Wiesław Berdzik
  2. Antoni Kukiełka
  3. Marek Malec
  4. Jan Paszek
  5. Zbigniew Umiński


Sołectwo Górecko Stare

Maria Gmyz




Sołtys Maria Grażyna Gmyz
tel. 84 - 6879216

 


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Joanna Marzec
  2. Marek Zubala
  3. Marianna Rawiak


Sołectwo Hamernia

Sołtys Tomasz Surmacz
tel.

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Mielniczek Radosław
  2. Oleszczak Paulina
  3. Stępień Dominik
  4. Stępień Jacek


Sołectwo Majdan Kasztelański

Henryk Krzemiędak




Sołtys Henryk Krzemiędak
tel. 785642612



Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Stanisław Kołciuk
  2. Krzemiendak Andrzej
  3. Łojak Anna
  4. Surmacz Stanisław


Sołectwo Majdan Nepryski

Sołtys Kazimiera Holko
tel. 84 - 6878790, 795025500


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Basińska Krystyna
  2. Gontarz Dominika
  3. Karpiński Andrzej
  4. Krzaczek Tadeusz
  5. Teterycz Anna


Sołectwo Samsonówka

Sołtys Grzegorz Nakapała
tel.

Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Teresa Chodara
  2. Grażyna Dach
  3. Justyna Łepik
  4. Bernadetta Czerniak


Sołectwo Siedliska

Jan Kusiak

 

 

Sołtys Jan Kusiak
tel.



Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Basińska Barbara
  2. Berdzik Edyta
  3. Harasiuk Robert
  4. Momot Marian
  5. Nieścior Henryk
  6. Ostasz Teresa


Sołectwo Stanisławów

Daniel Burda




Sołtys Burda Daniel
tel.



Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Hadacz Krzysztof
  2. Kozyra Dariusz
  3. Bender Emil
  4. Chadaj Jadwiga
  5. Tytoń Bożena
  6. Momot Janusz
  7. Kudełka Maria
  8. Momot Robert


Sołectwo Szopowe

Sołtys Mariusz Radymiak
tel. 84 - 6879413


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Piotr Szopa
  2. Henryk Kadamus
  3. Dariusz Zaśko
  4. Stanisław Szopa


Sołectwo Tarnowola

Barbara Łokaj




Sołtys Barbara Łokaj
tel. 84 - 6878214

 


Skład Rady Sołeckiej:

  1. Adamowicz Ryszard
  2. Bielak Alina
  3. Droździel Teresa
  4. Gontarz Jan

 

Inwestycje Gminne